Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Cliffside Park
    2. Edgewater
    3. Fort Lee
    4. Hoboken
    5. North Bergen
    6. Weehawken
  • Services
    1. Buyer services
    2. Seller services
    3. All Services
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. News & Market updates
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
532.1K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1409 43RD ST, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    5 Beds3 Baths
    $525,000 $549,000 4.4%

    1409 43RD ST, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    Listed by REAL

  • 23 Cedar Ln, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928
    4 Beds1.5 Baths0.32 Acres Lot
    $700,500 $649,900 7.8%

    23 Cedar Ln, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 136 HIGHPOINT AVE  #1, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $999,000 $949,900 5.2%

    136 HIGHPOINT AVE #1, Weehawken, NJ 07086

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • 162 Oakwood AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
    3 Beds4 Baths
    $1,225,000 $1,225,000

    162 Oakwood AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    MLS# 25042379

    Listed by Marta Perez-Ruiz of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 164 Oakwood AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
    3 Beds4 Baths
    1/32 32
    $1,256,250 $1,225,000 2.6%

    164 Oakwood AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    MLS# 25041979

    Listed by Marta Perez-Ruiz of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 688 Palisade AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
    3 Beds5 Baths
    1/46 46
    $1,199,000 $1,199,000

    688 Palisade AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    MLS# 24000995

    Listed by Marta Perez-Ruiz of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 690 Palisade AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
    3 Beds5 Baths
    1/40 40
    $1,190,000 $1,195,000 0.4%

    690 Palisade AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    MLS# 23037394

    Listed by Marta Perez-Ruiz of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 136 Highpoint AVE #2, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/14 14
    $642,000 $649,000 1.1%

    136 Highpoint AVE #2, Weehawken, NJ 07086

    MLS# 22027087

    Listed by Marta Perez-Ruiz of Keller Williams City Views Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 136 Highpoint AVE #1, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/24 24
    $999,000 $949,900 5.2%

    136 Highpoint AVE #1, Weehawken, NJ 07086

    MLS# 22004449

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 2200 Center AVE #C1, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    2 Beds1 Bath
    1/24 24
    $455,000 $439,000 3.6%

    2200 Center AVE #C1, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    MLS# 26008858

    Listed by Maxwell Stokes of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 12 Wilson TER, Waldwick, NJ 07463
    3 Beds4 Baths
    1/48 48
    $900,000 $750,000 20.0%

    12 Wilson TER, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    MLS# 26008399

    Listed by Louis Pennacchio of Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 37 Boston CT #311, Newark, NJ 07103
    5 Beds3 Baths
    1/33 33
    $386,000 $359,900 7.3%

    37 Boston CT #311, Newark, NJ 07103

    MLS# 26005043

    Listed by Karen Dinkins of RE/MAX SELECT - Montville

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 82 Clinton ST #6F, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    2 Beds2 Baths
    1/31 31
    $985,000 $969,900 1.6%

    82 Clinton ST #6F, Hoboken, NJ 07030

    MLS# 26012505

    Listed by Rania Naporlee of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 26 Barrister CT, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/28 28
    $1,050,000 $925,000 13.5%

    26 Barrister CT, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    MLS# 26007343

    Listed by Laura Gill of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 54 Alta Vista DR, Ringwood, NJ 07456
    4 Beds2 Baths
    $520,000 $499,000 4.2%

    54 Alta Vista DR, Ringwood, NJ 07456

    MLS# 25021159

    Listed by Laura Londono of Real

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 7 Van Vleck St #9, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042
    2 Beds3 Baths0.6 Acres Lot
    $625,000 $499,000 25.3%

    7 Van Vleck St #9, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 7 Van Vleck ST #C0009, Montclair, NJ 07042
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/23 23
    $625,000 $499,000 25.3%

    7 Van Vleck ST #C0009, Montclair, NJ 07042

    MLS# 26011296

    Listed by Clare Morcella of Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 8 Crestwood Mews, Allendale, NJ 07401
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/20 20
    $598,888 $565,000 6.0%

    8 Crestwood Mews, Allendale, NJ 07401

    MLS# 26004544

    Listed by Christine Kulik of Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 97 Mount Prospect AVE, Verona, NJ 07044
    6 Beds4 Baths
    1/33 33
    $860,000 $899,000 4.3%

    97 Mount Prospect AVE, Verona, NJ 07044

    MLS# 25022021

    Listed by Lisa Carroll of Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 18 Harwood PL, Wayne, NJ 07470
    5 Beds4 Baths
    1/47 47
    $920,000 $825,000 11.5%

    18 Harwood PL, Wayne, NJ 07470

    MLS# 26009405

    Listed by Francisco Patawaran of Elegant Realty, LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 118 Cambridge DR #1067, Nutley, NJ 07110
    2 Beds3 Baths
    1/45 45
    $610,000 $599,900 1.7%

    118 Cambridge DR #1067, Nutley, NJ 07110

    MLS# 26009620

    Listed by Amy Pejman of Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 882 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/13 13
    $630,000 $599,000 5.2%

    882 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    MLS# 25026283

    Listed by Omar Aburomi of Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 433 Chase Ave, Lyndhurst Twp., NJ 07071
    5,662 Sqft Lot
    $945,000 $965,000 2.1%

    433 Chase Ave, Lyndhurst Twp., NJ 07071

    Listed by HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 258 Ross AVE, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    3 Beds3 Baths
    1/43 43
    $705,000 $669,900 5.2%

    258 Ross AVE, Hackensack, NJ 07601

    MLS# 26005701

    Listed by Russell Van Buiten of Genesis Associates, Inc.

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
pgroup-white
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Market Snapshot
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Cliffside Park
      2. Edgewater
      3. Fort Lee
      4. Hoboken
      5. North Bergen
      6. Weehawken
      Services
      1. Buyer services
      2. Seller services
      3. All Services
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. News & Market updates
Real Broker LLC

Patrice Penda License ID: 2187041

+1(201) 285-2533 info@pendarealty.com

27 W 24th Street, Suite 407, New York, NY 10010

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.